304 senior airmen selected for E-5 to serve at Luke

0
341

The following senior airmen have been selected for staff sergeant to serve at Luke Air Force Base. Incoming selectees are listed at the end.

56th Fighter Wing

Patrick Austin, Alexander Cook and James Rozell

56th Comptroller Squadron

Erika Mathias

56th Operations Support Squadron

Arlin Anderson, Deven Augustine, Shalala Beaty, Erik Cumplido, Jon Davila, James Foster, Carrie Gadell, Patrick Griffith, Reece Jankowy, Megan Leisenring, Christopher Long, Justin Mann, Christopher Pepe, Luke Ponce, Christian Powell, Collin Rhodes, Cody Schneider, Zachary Sullivan and Matthew Wellington

62nd Fighter Squadron

Kristen Morales and Phillip Ross

63rd FS

Cameron Griffith

310th FS

Devante Brown

550th FS – Kingsley, Oregon

Timothy Cebula, Joseph Mikolajczyk, Joshua Smith and Kelli Zeitler

607th Air Control Squadron

Adam Cooper, Eric Devoe, James Esguerra, Bryan Gentzyel, Joshua Kriegh, Robert Martin, Adam Nevue, Andrew Pillar, Anthony Riggs and Troy Snodgrass

56th Maintenance Group

Marlise Lowe, Carson Marlowe, Jillian Martin, Braden Mathews, Rivera Rendon and Antonio Rosario

56th Component Maintenance Squadron

White Balock , Addison Barnett, Cullen Boswell, Leonardo Campero, Jacob Cardoza, Matthew Frech, Tony Garcia, Alexis George, Paige Griffith, Keshawn Hairston, Tristan Hannah, Zachary Hulburt, Francis Licari, Bradley Nibbe, Emerald Pfeffer, Joshua Pickering, Sade Ray III, Christian Tellez, Jacob Thompson, Mason Tidwell,

Cody Vanoosten, Maxwell Webster and Alexander Young

56th Equipment Maintenance Squadron

Arquasaton Ashford, Tylar Atwell, Junaid Banday, Jeremiah Bellamy, Jose Beltran, Ashley Bernat, Christian Bish, Scott Bridgman, Brayden Burkhalter, Janique Camp, Johnathan Cornell, Jonathan Cruz, Parker Dear, Samuel Glass, Jonathan Hall, Erin Harmon, Matthew Helm, Shelby Jensen, Caleb Jordan, Alexander Keppler, Brandon King, Cody Marden, Peter Matos, Alonzo McGhee, Logan Mejia, Tyler Michaud, Michael Miracle, Douglass Moreland, Christopher Mountain, Tristian Nicodemus, Brendan Pavlovsky, Guerrero Pugh, Michael Robb, Alex Saling, Brieanne Smith, Ronny Srelz, Brandon Stoeber, Marcus Thrash, Amanda Tiemersma, Daniel Torres, Jesse Vera, Jose White and Dorothy Zurlinden

56th Aircraft Maintenance Squadron

Anna Bachochin, Casey Bailey, Cameron Barfield, Alejandro Barrios, Ian Baucant, Andrew Beaver, Drace Bertrand, Jaidon Birath, Hunter Bolt, Joseph Bowden, Brandon Boyd, Brandon Brown, Jacob Burnis, Christopher Chrismon, Christopher Cieminski, Robin Cooter, Joshua Cote, Dakota Cox, Julius Crossty, Anthony Felix, Kyle George, Alyssa Griffin, Garrett Hasten, Benjamin Haun, Austin Hill, Adam Hinton, Kristopher Johnson, Benjamin Jones, Tyler Justus, Corey Kosinski, Raymond Lemmert, Joshua Martinez, Derek Massey, Broc McKolosky, Joecharles Meurer, Terence Mims, Isaac Moore, Andrew Moyer-Harris,  William Mulliken, Matthew Murphy, Christopher Norris, Jacob O’Hara, Zackary Parker, Andres Perez, Branden Perez, Alexander Ramirez, Nikolas Ramirez, Trevaun Reddic, Juan Rivas Jr., Phillip Rodriguez, Lucas Ross, Jeremy Rumbaoa, Richard Schultz, Anouvon Souksavath, James Thompson, Matthew Triefenbach, Seth Voll, John Wilcox, Kelly Wilkerson, Austin Yelle and Kevin Zamfino

756th AMXS

Jordan Anderson, Curtis Andres, Alden Begay, Travis Brown, Peter Bryant, Casey Burrola, Jason Cambara, Cesar Carmona, Jessica Collins, Justin Craig, Dillon Ellis, Patrick Forrest, Joan Gil Blanco, Makiah Green, Daniel Hare, Anthony Heise, Kyle Johnson, Brenden Kincaid, Cody Marett, Kai Moncman, Kristen Montgomery, Jeremy Moore, Ashley Mounts, Tyler Munley, Michael Padilla, Levi Phillips, Beatrice Pinon, Evelio Hernandez Reyes Jr., Deejon Rice, Figueroa Rodriguez, Ricardo Soto Jr., Sean Stuart, Jordan Varney, Patrick Williamson, Ruben Wise, Caleb Woriax, Bradley Wydra and Glenn Zautner

56th Civil Engineer Squadron

Stonie Burnett, Harold Erwin, Ryan Fox, Jacob Freed, Alea Gentles, Zachary Sprinkle, John Velky, Contuarius Walker and Mist WatsonBouchet

56th Communications Squadron

Makarios Eshoo, Nathaniel Peterson, David Quackenbos and Caroline Snyder

56th Force Support Squadron

Kossi Bissadu, Rolondo Jefferson, Lauren Miller, Matthew Neill, Kaitlyn Quackenbos, Young Tyler and Harleigh Wickman

56th Security Forces Squadron

Jessica Acosta, Nevada Bailey, Jaden Cady, Abdul Fares, Alexander Friend, Raymond Garcia, Luke Gracia, David Hightower, Vincent Jeter, Ryan Mchone, Allen Steele and Jeremy Woolnough

56th Logistics Readiness Squadron

Marvin Austin, Megan Belyeu, Brannon Goodbar, Nam Kim, Joshua Lane, Julian Nieto, Daja Poole, Tristian Reed, Nayove Roman, Austin Scholl, Sean Thielmann, Ryan Thompson, Alfredo Villasenor, Kendrick White and Joshua Zold

56th Contracting Squadron

Maureen Mc Carthy and Zachary Milward

56th Operations Medical Readiness Squadron

Joseph Bahr, Joseph Deguino, Dakari Holder, Duane Wells Jr. and Dejon Williams

56th Healthcare Operations Squadron

Jeff Anninosrippy, Nathaniel Burk, Kolin Flynn, Benjami Gallentine, Erica Purdy and Cordero Ruiz

56th Medical Support Squadron

Winnie Adipo, Maria Norris, Igor Pacheco and Nikko Ramirez

Incoming selects:

3rd Aircraft Maintenance Squadron
Joint Base Elmendorf Richardson, Alaska

Christopher Hong

18th AMXS Kadena Air Base, Japan

Christopher Leslie

31st AMXS Aviano AB, Italy

Nicolas Smith

33rd AMXS – Eglin Air Force Base, Florida

Johnny Patterson

51st AMXS Osan AB, South Korea

Christian Kerr, Kenneth Posley and Nathan Rivera

718th AMXS Kadena AB

Kyle Boone

354th Maintenance Squadron Eielson AFB, Alaska

Quinn Ball

51st CES Osan AB

Gregg Donley and Drew Grimm

375th CES Scott AFB, Illinois

Jerry Christian

1st Combat Communications
Squadron
Ramstein AB, Germany

Jared Houston

49th EMS Holloman AFB, New Mexico

Trevor Vandeman

6th MXG MacDill AFB, Florida

Bryonie Siler

52nd MXG Spangdahlem AB, Germany

Zackary Lau

51st Maintenance Squadron Osan AB

Bryce Gavitt and Austin Taylor

374th MXS Yokota AB Japan

Antonisha Crisp

509th MXS Whiteman AFB, Missouri

Jonathan Davis

51st Munitions Squadron Osan AB

Jordan Harrison

50th SFS Schriever AFB, Colorado

Casas Amador

341st Security Support
Squadron
Malmstrom AFB, Montana

Isaac Bullock and Grant Trochesset

341st Missile Security
Squadron
Malmstrom AFB

Christopher Yates

891st Missile Security Squadron Minot AFB, North Dakota

Willie Johnican

8th LRS Kunsan AB, South Korea

Katie Kelly

51st LRS Osan AB

Aurelio Gonzalez