Technical sergeant selects announced

0
225

The Air Force announced the following staff sergeants have been selected for promotion to technical sergeant at Luke Air Force Base:

56th Fighter Wing

Christina Johnson, Staci Miller and Andrea Sanchez

56th Operations Group

Andrew Anderson, Edward Berger, Gerald Creech, Christopher Doran, Travis Fifth, Walter Lemen, Chrystal McDonough, Adrian Parker Jr., Jaime Rios, Karl Saenz, Leah Semik, Mark Smith, Jeremy Tharp and Deirdre Torres

56th Maintenance Group

Darius Alesna, Jared Alexander, Jeremy Bray, Cedrick Calza, Jason Chavez, Steven Cummins, Alexander Dillman, Aleksander Dolgikh, Christopher Grismore, Felix Harris III, Patrick Hoffman, Earnest Huston, Andrew Jackson, Lone Jennings, Ryan Jones, Eric Kimberlin, Brittney Lehr, Keli Manglona, Meghan McDonald, Bryan Meyer, Nathan Miller, Jospeh Misiewicz, Isaiah Morgan, Derriel Morris, Thomas Obrien, Bryce Pacheco, Mario Quintana, Denise Russell, Bryan Saye, Timothy Simmons, Lonnie Strickland, Benjamin Sylvester, Jon Tokay, Robert Torres, David Walker, Adam Wheaton, John Williams, Jason Wright and Amy Zmak

56th Mission Support Group

Derek Arnold, Anthony Barnot, Andrew Bauman, Kyle Beck, Kurtis Buchawiecki, Garret Christensen, Ian Coye, Travis Cumpston, Steven Dauck, Daniel Evans, Robert Fanton, Jesus Garcia, Donald Grunden, Latrice Harris, Jose Hernandez, Joshua Hoffman, Carissa Jackson, Giovonna Jordan, Jonah Kalmes, Yvonne Love, Andreas Moeller, Michael Pane, Kimberly Prater, Jared Purvis, Kenneth Richmond, Ashley Rodriguez, Vivian Ross, Stacy Salonish, John Scherstuhl, Michael Schleinkofer, Craig Smart, Ryan Stanley, Perry Vitali, Jasmine Wilson and Donivyn Zanders

56th Medical Group

Alexander Balok, Regina Denman, Antonio Hamilton and Kellie Kasischke

Detachment 9, ACC Training Squadron

Deborah Rutledge

Detachment 12, 372nd  Training Squadron

Daniel Bartolucci, Trevor Bell, Michael Conran, Edward Cunningham, Jakob Grieves, Mitchell Newton and Jacob Spanaus